Buffalo Parrot Squawk Forums
December 06, 2021, 09:06:07 am
Welcome, Guest. Please login or register.

Login with username, password and session length
News: IMPORTANT LINKS
BuffaloParrot.com
Forum Code of Conduct
Forum Portal
Contact us via Email: buffaloparrot@buffaloparrot.com
Squawk It Up!

Welcome to the Buffalo Parrot Squawk Forums!Play our Daily Trivia Game! New Questions Daily!
 
  Home Help Search Arcade Downloads Gallery Links RECENT POSTS Staff List Calendar Login Register Chat  

Happy Birthday Pea (Maddy)

Pages: [1]   Go Down
  Print  
Author Topic: Happy Birthday Pea (Maddy)  (Read 80 times)
Sapphire
Administrator
Parrot Trooper
*

Like my post 59
Offline Offline

Gender: Female
Posts: 3,051


Real Name ..... Wendy



Badges: (View All)
« on: July 21, 2014, 08:13:41 am »

HAPPY BIRTHDAY, MADDY!!


 :birthday:   :cake:    :birthday:

Have a lovely day XX
Report Spam   Logged

Codie, Yellow Crowned Amazon

Share on Facebook Share on Twitter

Debra
Administrator
Splendid Sr. Member
*

Like my post 37
Offline Offline

Gender: Female
Posts: 1,219


Real name........Debra



Badges: (View All)
« Reply #1 on: July 21, 2014, 09:37:00 am »

 :birthday: :birth: :birthday: I hope you have a fabulous one!
Report Spam   Logged

Pinkbirdy
Super Moderator
Hahn's Member
*

Like my post 40
Offline Offline

Gender: Female
Posts: 1,772


Terri



Badges: (View All)
« Reply #2 on: July 21, 2014, 01:31:41 pm »

 :woohoo:    yy        Happy birthday to your young little self  "chick"   metal
Report Spam   Logged


Feb/March 2015
roxynoodle
Super Moderator
Jardine's Jr. Member
*

Like my post 12
Offline Offline

Posts: 192


Real name: Audrey



Badges: (View All)
« Reply #3 on: July 21, 2014, 01:40:09 pm »

 balloons ;niceday: parrotsinger :birthday:
Report Spam   Logged

Nakia
Administrator
Parrot Trooper
*

Like my post 52
Offline Offline

Gender: Female
Posts: 3,260


Name~De'Andrea~AKA~Turquoise~Joined: 01/25/2012



Badges: (View All)
« Reply #4 on: July 21, 2014, 07:27:42 pm »

:budgie: pinegc~~~*HAPPY BIRTHDAY MADDY*~~~  cc2 :budgie:


 :birth: Hope all your wishes come true and you have a fantastic day!!!  :cake: :birthday:
« Last Edit: July 21, 2014, 07:29:59 pm by Nakia » Report Spam   Logged
Pea
Maddy
Forum Artist
Psittaciforme Full Member
*

Like my post 16
Offline Offline

Gender: Female
Posts: 516


Always, Weasley. 2010 - 2013


WWW
Badges: (View All)
« Reply #5 on: July 22, 2014, 11:19:47 pm »

Thanks so much guys!  hugu I had a great Birthday! I celebrated with my family, and we watched my favorite show and had yummy raspberry white chocolate cheesecake!  :grin: My parents gave me a Tardis Nightlight, a Doctor Who Shirt, a Itunes gift card, and some books. I was a very happy girl!  bananarama

On Saturday or Sunday I am having a Birthday party with my friends....My party is going to be British (semi Doctor Whoish) themed, and we will have a tea party, and eat little sandwiches and fish fingers and custard. I am also going to make my friends watch Doctor Who and Merlin with me, and have them all wear fezzez and bow ties.  hardlaf It will be great! Although my friends will probably hate me for it.  lol
« Last Edit: July 22, 2014, 11:22:46 pm by Pea » Report Spam   Logged

~The Sunshine Flock~
~ Jester Bean ~
~ Bellatrix ~ Dobby ~
~ Precious ~ Honey ~ Peatree ~
~ Harper ~  Abby ~
~ Angel Weasley ~ Angel Jacob ~ Angel Dudley ~ Angel Devynn ~ Angel Hermione ~

Custom Bird Art ~ madalync.com

Nov 2014

Jan 2015
Nakia
Administrator
Parrot Trooper
*

Like my post 52
Offline Offline

Gender: Female
Posts: 3,260


Name~De'Andrea~AKA~Turquoise~Joined: 01/25/2012



Badges: (View All)
« Reply #6 on: July 22, 2014, 11:28:40 pm »

Super sounds like you will have a great time Maddy.  thumb wished I was closer, I'd like to go to that party too. Although I am not up on the movie, "Doctor Who". But I'd love a tea party, haven't had one of those since I was young. :grin:
Report Spam   Logged
Pages: [1]   Go Up
  Print  
 
Jump to:  

Powered by EzPortal
| More
VOTE FOR US!
TopSiteList
Bookmark this site!
Powered by SMF | SMF © 2016, Simple Machines
Privacy Policy